Харківська гімназія №14 Харківської міської ради Харківської області

 





Мережа класів на 2018-2019 навчальний рік

 

Класний керівник

Клас

Учні

№ каб.

1

Дубініна Олена Миколаївна

1-А (у)

31

к.19

2

Клименко Олександра Юріївна

1-Б (у)

32

к.18

3

Аболоніна Раїса Антонівна

1-В

31

к.21

4

Белих Юлія Миколаївна

1-Г

32

к.20

5

Радченко Вікторія Анатоліївна

1-Д (у)

30

к.22

6

Кандиба Юлія Сергіївна

2-А (у)

32

к.83

7

Єфімова Юлія Вячеславівна

2-Б

30

к.51

8

Москаленко Надія Миколаївна

2-В

29

к.55

9

Шендрик Діана Віталіївна

2-Г

28

к.86

10

Долгополова Світлана Миколаївна

3-А (у)

32

к.81

11

Орлова Катерина Ізотівна

3-Б

30

к.84

12

Онищенко Ніна Миколаївна

3-В

28

к.82

13

Муравйова Інеса Петрівна

3-Г

29

к.85

14

Сєдих Світлана Анатоліївна

3-Д

32

к.49

15

Валентієнко Вікторія Вікторівна

4-А (у)

28

к.54

16

Чубарова Ірина Євгенівна

4-Б

32

к.53

17

Гранкіна Ірина Володимирівна

4-В

32

к.87

18

Гриценко Ольга Анатоліївна

4-Г

32

к.50

19

Гуртова Ольга Олександрівна

4-Д

29

к.52

20

Мороз Наталія Миколаївна

5-А (у)

30

к.43

21

Дабдіна Олена Станіславівна

5-Б

31

к.48

22

Шовкун Марина Петрівна

5-В

31

к.45

23

Савельєва Олена Володимирівна

5-Г

33

к.2

24

Кузніченко Катерина Вячеславівна

6-А (у)

27

к.67

25

Смірнова Світлана Михайлівна

6-Б

33

к.32

26

Котляр Інна Олександрівна

6-В

32

к.38

27

Лєонова Інна Михайлівна

6-Г

34

к.73

28

Челомбітько Тетяна Леонідівна

7-А (у)

25

к.78

29

Кучма Надія Анатолівна

7-Б

30

к.75

30

Кондратенко Ольга Вадимівна

7-В

29

к.46

31

Остроумова Нарміна Гусейнівна

7-Г

33

к.77

32

Русакова Валентина Володимирівна

8-А (у)

22

к.3

33

Бондаренко Людмила Василівна

8-Б

25

к.68

34

Чекан Людмила Володимирівна

8-В

24

к.1

35

Лазутська Тетяна Вікторівна

8-Г

28

к.72

36

Семенець Ірина Миколаївна

8-Д

28

к.42

37

Приходько Тетяна Тарасівна

9-А (у)

28

к.7

38

Юрченко Тетяна Іванівна

9-Б

29

к.76

39

Зарицька Ганна Василівна

9-В

29

к.4

40

Бондаренко Юлія Юріївна

9-Г

28

к.79

41

Омелянчук Оксана Сергіївна

10-А      матем.

31

к.44

42

Гамоцька Олена Володимирівна

10-Б       гуман.

32

к.80

43

Єкимова Ніна Анатоліївна

11-А      матем.

26

к.74

44

Дубініна Ірина Валентинівна

11-Б       гуман.

28

к.6