Харківська гімназія №14 Харківської міської ради Харківської області

 






Мережа класів на 2017/2018 навчальний рік

Мережа класів на 2017/2018 навчальний рік

Клас

Класний керівник

Учні

№ каб.

1

1-А (у)

Кандиба Юлія Сергіївна

31

к.83

2

1-Б

Єфімова Юлія В’ячеславівна

33

к.82

3

1-В

Москаленко Надія Миколаївна

32

к.55

4

1-Г

Шендрик Діана Віталіївна

29

к.86

5

2-А (у)

Долгополова Світлана Миколаївна

31

к.20

6

2-Б

Орлова Катерина Ізотівна

32

к.50

7

2-В

Тарасенко Світлана Олександрівна

29

к.87

8

2-Г

Муравйова Інеса Петрівна

31

к.54

9

2-Д

Сєдих Світлана Анатоліївна

30

к.49

10

3-А (у)

Валентієнко Вікторія Вікторівна

29

к.21

11

3-Б

Чубарова Ірина Євгенівна

33

к.53

12

3-В

Гранкіна Ірина Володимирівна

33

к.51

13

3-Г

 Гриценко Ольга Анатоліївна

32

к.18

14

3-Д

Гуртова Ольга Олександрівна

33

к.22

15

4-А (у)

Дубініна Олена Миколаївна

27

к.17

16

4-Б

Клименко Олександра Юріївна

31

к.85

17

4-В

Аболоніна Раїса Антонівна

29

к.84

18

4-Г

Піскуненко Альона Володимирівна

28

к.52

19

4-Д

Радченко Вікторія Анатоліївна

29

к.81

20

5-А (у)

Ардашнікова Катерина Вячеславівна

 

 

21

5-Б

Смірнова Світлана Михайлівна

 

 

22

5-В

Котляр Інна Олександрівна

 

 

23

5-Г

Леонова Інна Михайлівна

 

 

24

6-А (у)

Челомбітько Тетяна Леонідівна

29

к.78

25

6-Б

Кучма Надія Анатоліївна

30

к.80

26

6-В

Кондратенко Ольга Вадимівна

30

к.46

27

6-Г

Остроумова Нарміна Гусейнівна

30

к.77

28

7-А (у)

Русакова Валентина Володимирівна

28

к.3

29

7-Б

Бондаренко Людмила Василівна

28

к.68

30

7-В

Чекан Людмила Володимирівна

27

к.1

31

7-Г

Лазутська Тетяна Вікторівна

29

к.72

32

7-Д

Семенець Ірина Миколаївна

28

к.42

33

8-А (у)

Приходько Тетяна Тарасівна

31

к.7

34

8-Б

Юрченко Тетяна Іванівна

28

к.76

35

8-В

Зарицька Ганна Василівна

32

к.4

36

8-Г

Бондаренко Юлія Юріївна

31

к.79

37

9-А (у)

Гамоцька Олена Володимирівна

30

к.3

38

9-Б

Омелянчук Оксана Сергіївна

31

к.44

39

9-В

Мороз Наталія Миколаївна

29

к.43

40

9-Г

Зміївська Олена Василівна

30

к.32

41

10-А математичний

Єкимова Ніна Анатоліївна

26

к.74

42

10-Б філологічний

Дубініна Ірина Валентинівна

28

к.6

43

11-А математичний

Корягіна Любов Вікторівна

24

к.67

44

11-Б філологічний

Савельєва Олена Володимирівна

30

к.2