Харківська гімназія №14 Харківської міської ради Харківської області

 





Мережа класів на 2019-2020 навчальний рік

  1.  

Валентієнко Вікторія Вікторівна

1-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 54

  1.  

Путівська Кристина Олегівна

1-Б (у) Інтелект України

к. 53

  1.  

Матвійчук Світлана Вадимівна

1-В

к. 55

  1.  

Семісал Тетяна Валеріївна

1-Г (у) Росток

к. 52

  1.  

Дубініна Олена Миколаївна

2-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 19

  1.  

Клименко Олександра Юріївна

2-Б (у) Інтелект України

к. 18

  1.  

Аболоніна Раїса Антонівна

2-В

к. 21

  1.  

Чубарова Ірина Євгенівна

2-Г

к. 20

  1.  

Радченко Вікторія Анатоліївна

2-Д (у) Росток

к. 22

  1.  

Кандиба Юлія Сергіївна

3-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 83

  1.  

Єфімова Юлія Вячеславівна

3-Б

к. 51

  1.  

Москаленко Надія Миколаївна

3-В

к. 87

  1.  

Шендрик Діана Віталіївна

3-Г

к. 86

  1.  

Долгополова Світлана Миколаївна

4-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 50

  1.  

Орлова Катерина Ізотівна

4-Б

к. 84

  1.  

Онищенко Ніна Миколаївна

4-В

к. 82

  1.  

Муравйова Інеса Петрівна

4-Г

к. 85

  1.  

Сєдих Світлана Анатоліївна

4-Д

к. 49

  1.  

Зарицька Ганна Василівна

5-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 4

  1.  

Єкимова Ніна Анатоліївна

5-Б Росток

к. 74

  1.  

Приходько Тетяна Тарасівна

5-В

к. 7

  1.  

Матяж Ольга Михайлівна

5-Г Росток

к. 81

  1.  

Мороз Наталія Миколаївна

6-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 43

  1.  

Курек Тетяна Геннадіївна

6-Б Росток

к. 48

  1.  

Шовкун Марина Петрівна

6-В

к. 45

  1.  

Савельєва Олена Володимирівна

6-Г Росток

к. 2

  1.  

Корягіна Любов Вікторівна

7-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 67

  1.  

Смірнова Світлана Михайлівна

7-Б

к. 32

  1.  

Дубініна Ірина Валентинівна

7-В

к. 6

  1.  

Лєонова Інна Михайлівна

7-Г

к. 73

  1.  

Челомбітько Тетяна Леонідівна

8-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 78

  1.  

Кучма Надія Анатолівна

8-Б

к. 75

  1.  

Кондратенко Ольга Вадимівна

8-В

к. 46

  1.  

Остроумова Нарміна Гусейнівна

8-Г

к. 77

  1.  

Русакова Валентина Володимирівна

9-А (у) Інтелект України

к. 3

  1.  

Бондаренко Людмила Василівна

9-Б

к. 68

  1.  

Чекан Людмила Володимирівна

9-В

к. 1

  1.  

Лазутська Тетяна Вікторівна

9-Г

к. 72

  1.  

Семенець Ірина Миколаївна

9-Д

к. 42

  1.  

Бондаренко Юлія Юріївна

10-А (у) матем.

к. 79

  1.  

Юрченко Тетяна Іванівна

10-Б       гуман.

к. 76

  1.  

Омелянчук Оксана Сергіївна

11-А      матем.

к. 44

  1.  

Гамоцька Олена Володимирівна

11-Б       гуман.

к. 80